<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<!-- This sitemap was dynamically generated on June 11, 2026 at 7:48 pm by All in One SEO v4.9.7.2 - the original SEO plugin for WordPress. -->

<?xml-stylesheet type="text/xsl" href="https://www.obrightlighting.com/default-sitemap.xsl"?>

<rss version="2.0" xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
	<channel>
		<title>O&#039;Bright</title>
		<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com]]></link>
		<description><![CDATA[O&#039;Bright]]></description>
		<lastBuildDate><![CDATA[Sat, 06 Jun 2026 23:55:51 +0000]]></lastBuildDate>
		<docs>https://validator.w3.org/feed/docs/rss2.html</docs>
		<atom:link href="https://www.obrightlighting.com/sitemap.rss" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
		<ttl><![CDATA[60]]></ttl>

		<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ray-adjustable-led-beam-floor-lamp-dimmable-and-zoomable-spotlight-flexible-gooseneck-reading-crafting-standing-lamp-work-table-light-matte-blackantique-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ray-adjustable-led-beam-floor-lamp-dimmable-and-zoomable-spotlight-flexible-gooseneck-reading-crafting-standing-lamp-work-table-light-matte-blackantique-brass/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Ray – Adjustable LED Beam Floor Lamp, Dimmable and Zoomable Spotlight, Flexible Gooseneck, Reading/Crafting Standing Lamp, Work Table Light, Matte Black(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 06 Jun 2026 23:55:51 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-portable-led-table-lamp-with-touch-sensor-rgb-light-dimmable-rechargeable-battery-night-light-for-kids-nursery-nightstand-lamp-bedside-lamp-white-marblepiano-white/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-portable-led-table-lamp-with-touch-sensor-rgb-light-dimmable-rechargeable-battery-night-light-for-kids-nursery-nightstand-lamp-bedside-lamp-white-marblepiano-white/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Portable LED Table Lamp with Touch Sensor, RGB Light, Dimmable, Rechargeable Battery, Night Light for Kids Nursery, Nightstand Lamp, Bedside Lamp, White Marble(Piano White)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 06 Jun 2026 22:33:01 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-moon-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-adjustable-color-temperature-for-bedside-reading-work-light-art-crafting-light-sewing-360-flexible-gooseneck-rotatable-lighting-antique-bra/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-moon-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-adjustable-color-temperature-for-bedside-reading-work-light-art-crafting-light-sewing-360-flexible-gooseneck-rotatable-lighting-antique-bra/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Moon &#8211; Dimmable LED Floor Lamp, Adjustable Color Temperature for Bedside Reading, Work Light, Art/Crafting Light, Sewing, 360° Flexible Gooseneck, Rotatable Lighting, Antique Brass(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 06 Jun 2026 20:30:29 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-sandy-cordless-led-floor-lamp-for-outdoor-indoor-rechargeable-water-resistant-dimmable-carry-light-adjustable-height-stand-lamp-for-patio-living-room-bedside-table-night-lamp-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-sandy-cordless-led-floor-lamp-for-outdoor-indoor-rechargeable-water-resistant-dimmable-carry-light-adjustable-height-stand-lamp-for-patio-living-room-bedside-table-night-lamp-2/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Sandy- Cordless LED Floor Lamp for Outdoor/Indoor, Rechargeable, Water Resistant, Dimmable, Carry Light, Adjustable Height Stand Lamp for Patio, Living Room, Bedside, Table Night Lamp, Black(Cordless-Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 06 Jun 2026 18:04:21 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-industrial-floor-lamp-for-living-room-100-metal-lamp-ul-certified-e26-socket-minimalist-design-for-decorative-lighting-stand-lamp-for-bedroom-office-dorm-etl-listed-blackblack/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-industrial-floor-lamp-for-living-room-100-metal-lamp-ul-certified-e26-socket-minimalist-design-for-decorative-lighting-stand-lamp-for-bedroom-office-dorm-etl-listed-blackblack/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Industrial Floor Lamp for Living Room, 100% Metal Lamp, UL Certified E26 Socket, Minimalist Design for Decorative Lighting, Stand Lamp for Bedroom/Office/Dorm, ETL Listed (Black)(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 06 Jun 2026 17:04:45 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeblack-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeblack-2/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Strata Wooden Floor Lamp &#8211; Mid Century Modern Standing Lamp with Layered Wood Shade, Tall Reading Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Antique Brass, Light Oak, Cascade Shade(Black-Dark Oak-Cascade)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-heritage-bankers-floor-lamp-3-level-touch-dimming-adjustable-tilt-shade-removable-lampshade-design-e26-socket-with-6w-dimmable-led-bulb-white-jade-glass-shade-oil-rub-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-heritage-bankers-floor-lamp-3-level-touch-dimming-adjustable-tilt-shade-removable-lampshade-design-e26-socket-with-6w-dimmable-led-bulb-white-jade-glass-shade-oil-rub-2/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Heritage &#8211; Banker’s Floor Lamp, 3-Level Touch Dimming, Adjustable Tilt Shade, Removable Lampshade Design, E26 Socket with 6W Dimmable LED Bulb, White Jade Glass Shade, Oil Rubbed Bronze(Antique Brass-Green Glass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeantiqu-3/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeantiqu-3/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Strata Wooden Floor Lamp &#8211; Mid Century Modern Standing Lamp with Layered Wood Shade, Tall Reading Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Antique Brass, Light Oak, Cascade Shade(Antique Brass-Dark Oak-Cascade)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeantiqu-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeantiqu-2/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Strata Wooden Floor Lamp &#8211; Mid Century Modern Standing Lamp with Layered Wood Shade, Tall Reading Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Antique Brass, Light Oak, Cascade Shade(Antique Brass-Light Oak-Horizon)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeblack/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeblack/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Strata Wooden Floor Lamp &#8211; Mid Century Modern Standing Lamp with Layered Wood Shade, Tall Reading Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Antique Brass, Light Oak, Cascade Shade(Black-Light Oak-Cascade)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeantiqu/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeantiqu/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Strata Wooden Floor Lamp &#8211; Mid Century Modern Standing Lamp with Layered Wood Shade, Tall Reading Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Antique Brass, Light Oak, Cascade Shade(Antique Brass-Light Oak-Cascade)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-heritage-bankers-floor-lamp-3-level-touch-dimming-adjustable-tilt-shade-removable-lampshade-design-e26-socket-with-6w-dimmable-led-bulb-white-jade-glass-shade-oil-rub-4/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-heritage-bankers-floor-lamp-3-level-touch-dimming-adjustable-tilt-shade-removable-lampshade-design-e26-socket-with-6w-dimmable-led-bulb-white-jade-glass-shade-oil-rub-4/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Heritage &#8211; Banker’s Floor Lamp, 3-Level Touch Dimming, Adjustable Tilt Shade, Removable Lampshade Design, E26 Socket with 6W Dimmable LED Bulb, White Jade Glass Shade, Oil Rubbed Bronze(Oil Rubbed Bronze-White Glass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-heritage-bankers-floor-lamp-3-level-touch-dimming-adjustable-tilt-shade-removable-lampshade-design-e26-socket-with-6w-dimmable-led-bulb-white-jade-glass-shade-oil-rub-3/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-heritage-bankers-floor-lamp-3-level-touch-dimming-adjustable-tilt-shade-removable-lampshade-design-e26-socket-with-6w-dimmable-led-bulb-white-jade-glass-shade-oil-rub-3/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Heritage &#8211; Banker’s Floor Lamp, 3-Level Touch Dimming, Adjustable Tilt Shade, Removable Lampshade Design, E26 Socket with 6W Dimmable LED Bulb, White Jade Glass Shade, Oil Rubbed Bronze(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ember-rechargeable-table-lamp-black_balusterantique-brass_baluster/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ember-rechargeable-table-lamp-black_balusterantique-brass_baluster/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Ember Rechargeable Table Lamp (Black_Baluster)(Antique Brass_Baluster)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-heritage-bankers-floor-lamp-3-level-touch-dimming-adjustable-tilt-shade-removable-lampshade-design-e26-socket-with-6w-dimmable-led-bulb-white-jade-glass-shade-oil-rub/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-heritage-bankers-floor-lamp-3-level-touch-dimming-adjustable-tilt-shade-removable-lampshade-design-e26-socket-with-6w-dimmable-led-bulb-white-jade-glass-shade-oil-rub/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Heritage &#8211; Banker’s Floor Lamp, 3-Level Touch Dimming, Adjustable Tilt Shade, Removable Lampshade Design, E26 Socket with 6W Dimmable LED Bulb, White Jade Glass Shade, Oil Rubbed Bronze(Antique Brass-White Glass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ember-rechargeable-table-lamp-black_balusterblack_baluster/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ember-rechargeable-table-lamp-black_balusterblack_baluster/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Ember Rechargeable Table Lamp (Black_Baluster)(Black_Baluster)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ember-rechargeable-table-lamp-black_balusterantique-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ember-rechargeable-table-lamp-black_balusterantique-brass/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Ember Rechargeable Table Lamp (Black_Baluster)(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ember-rechargeable-table-lamp-black_balusterblack/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ember-rechargeable-table-lamp-black_balusterblack/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Ember Rechargeable Table Lamp (Black_Baluster)(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-arcadia-pharmacy-floor-lamp-full-range-dimming-swing-arm-task-lamp-with-replaceable-bulb-socket-adjustable-height-47-to-55-360-rotatable-shade-all-metal-3/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-arcadia-pharmacy-floor-lamp-full-range-dimming-swing-arm-task-lamp-with-replaceable-bulb-socket-adjustable-height-47-to-55-360-rotatable-shade-all-metal-3/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Arcadia &#8211; Pharmacy Floor Lamp, Full Range Dimming, Swing Arm Task Lamp with Replaceable Bulb Socket, Adjustable Height 47” to 55”, 360° Rotatable Shade, All-Metal Design, Black(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeantiqu-4/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-strata-wooden-floor-lamp-mid-century-modern-standing-lamp-with-layered-wood-shade-tall-reading-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-office-antique-brass-light-oak-cascade-shadeantiqu-4/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Strata Wooden Floor Lamp &#8211; Mid Century Modern Standing Lamp with Layered Wood Shade, Tall Reading Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Antique Brass, Light Oak, Cascade Shade(Antique Brass-Dark Oak-Horizon)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:17:28 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-moon-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-adjustable-color-temperature-for-bedside-reading-work-light-art-crafting-light-sewing-360-flexible-gooseneck-rotatable-lighting-antique-bra-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-moon-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-adjustable-color-temperature-for-bedside-reading-work-light-art-crafting-light-sewing-360-flexible-gooseneck-rotatable-lighting-antique-bra-2/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Moon &#8211; Dimmable LED Floor Lamp, Adjustable Color Temperature for Bedside Reading, Work Light, Art/Crafting Light, Sewing, 360° Flexible Gooseneck, Rotatable Lighting, Antique Brass(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:50 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-arcadia-pharmacy-floor-lamp-full-range-dimming-swing-arm-task-lamp-with-replaceable-bulb-socket-adjustable-height-47-to-55-360-rotatable-shade-all-metal-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-arcadia-pharmacy-floor-lamp-full-range-dimming-swing-arm-task-lamp-with-replaceable-bulb-socket-adjustable-height-47-to-55-360-rotatable-shade-all-metal-2/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Arcadia &#8211; Pharmacy Floor Lamp, Full Range Dimming, Swing Arm Task Lamp with Replaceable Bulb Socket, Adjustable Height 47” to 55”, 360° Rotatable Shade, All-Metal Design, Black(Brushed Nickel)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:50 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-led-cylinder-floor-lamp-with-remote-control-full-range-dimming-adjustable-color-temperature-3000k-6000k-minimalist-standing-lamps-for-living-room-bedrooms-and-office-brushed-nick-3/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-led-cylinder-floor-lamp-with-remote-control-full-range-dimming-adjustable-color-temperature-3000k-6000k-minimalist-standing-lamps-for-living-room-bedrooms-and-office-brushed-nick-3/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright LED Cylinder Floor Lamp with Remote Control, Full Range Dimming, Adjustable Color Temperature 3000K-6000K, Minimalist Standing Lamps for Living Room, Bedrooms and Office, Brushed Nickel(Black (Remote Control))</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:50 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-led-cylinder-floor-lamp-with-remote-control-full-range-dimming-adjustable-color-temperature-3000k-6000k-minimalist-standing-lamps-for-living-room-bedrooms-and-office-brushed-nick-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-led-cylinder-floor-lamp-with-remote-control-full-range-dimming-adjustable-color-temperature-3000k-6000k-minimalist-standing-lamps-for-living-room-bedrooms-and-office-brushed-nick-2/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright LED Cylinder Floor Lamp with Remote Control, Full Range Dimming, Adjustable Color Temperature 3000K-6000K, Minimalist Standing Lamps for Living Room, Bedrooms and Office, Brushed Nickel(Antique Brass (Remote Control))</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:50 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-led-cylinder-floor-lamp-with-remote-control-full-range-dimming-adjustable-color-temperature-3000k-6000k-minimalist-standing-lamps-for-living-room-bedrooms-and-office-brushed-nick/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-led-cylinder-floor-lamp-with-remote-control-full-range-dimming-adjustable-color-temperature-3000k-6000k-minimalist-standing-lamps-for-living-room-bedrooms-and-office-brushed-nick/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright LED Cylinder Floor Lamp with Remote Control, Full Range Dimming, Adjustable Color Temperature 3000K-6000K, Minimalist Standing Lamps for Living Room, Bedrooms and Office, Brushed Nickel(Brushed Nickel (Remote Control))</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:50 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ash-3-light-led-tree-floor-lamp-dimmable-3-head-led-multidirectional-standing-lamp-adjustable-multi-shade-swivel-cone-floor-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-brushed-nickelbrushed/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ash-3-light-led-tree-floor-lamp-dimmable-3-head-led-multidirectional-standing-lamp-adjustable-multi-shade-swivel-cone-floor-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-brushed-nickelbrushed/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Ash &#8211; 3-Light LED Tree Floor Lamp, Dimmable 3-Head LED, Multidirectional Standing lamp, Adjustable Multi-Shade, Swivel Cone Floor Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Brushed Nickel(Brushed Nickel)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:50 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ash-3-light-led-tree-floor-lamp-dimmable-3-head-led-multidirectional-standing-lamp-adjustable-multi-shade-swivel-cone-floor-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-brushed-nickelblack/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ash-3-light-led-tree-floor-lamp-dimmable-3-head-led-multidirectional-standing-lamp-adjustable-multi-shade-swivel-cone-floor-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-brushed-nickelblack/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Ash &#8211; 3-Light LED Tree Floor Lamp, Dimmable 3-Head LED, Multidirectional Standing lamp, Adjustable Multi-Shade, Swivel Cone Floor Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Brushed Nickel(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ash-3-light-led-tree-floor-lamp-dimmable-3-head-led-multidirectional-standing-lamp-adjustable-multi-shade-swivel-cone-floor-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-brushed-nickelantique/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ash-3-light-led-tree-floor-lamp-dimmable-3-head-led-multidirectional-standing-lamp-adjustable-multi-shade-swivel-cone-floor-lamp-for-living-room-bedroom-brushed-nickelantique/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Ash &#8211; 3-Light LED Tree Floor Lamp, Dimmable 3-Head LED, Multidirectional Standing lamp, Adjustable Multi-Shade, Swivel Cone Floor Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Brushed Nickel(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-tripod-floor-lamp-adjustable-in-height-100-metal-body-with-linen-drum-shade-e26-socket-bedside-lamp-standing-light-for-living-room-bedroom-office-brushed-nickelblack/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-tripod-floor-lamp-adjustable-in-height-100-metal-body-with-linen-drum-shade-e26-socket-bedside-lamp-standing-light-for-living-room-bedroom-office-brushed-nickelblack/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Tripod Floor Lamp, Adjustable in Height, 100% Metal Body with Linen Drum Shade, E26 Socket, Bedside Lamp, Standing Light for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Brushed Nickel(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-tripod-floor-lamp-adjustable-in-height-100-metal-body-with-linen-drum-shade-e26-socket-bedside-lamp-standing-light-for-living-room-bedroom-office-brushed-nickelbrushed-nickel/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-tripod-floor-lamp-adjustable-in-height-100-metal-body-with-linen-drum-shade-e26-socket-bedside-lamp-standing-light-for-living-room-bedroom-office-brushed-nickelbrushed-nickel/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Tripod Floor Lamp, Adjustable in Height, 100% Metal Body with Linen Drum Shade, E26 Socket, Bedside Lamp, Standing Light for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Brushed Nickel(Brushed Nickel)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-tripod-floor-lamp-adjustable-in-height-100-metal-body-with-linen-drum-shade-e26-socket-bedside-lamp-standing-light-for-living-room-bedroom-office-brushed-nickelantique-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-tripod-floor-lamp-adjustable-in-height-100-metal-body-with-linen-drum-shade-e26-socket-bedside-lamp-standing-light-for-living-room-bedroom-office-brushed-nickelantique-brass/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Tripod Floor Lamp, Adjustable in Height, 100% Metal Body with Linen Drum Shade, E26 Socket, Bedside Lamp, Standing Light for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Brushed Nickel(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackantique-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackantique-brass/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Velum &#8211; Classic Floor Lamp, Elegant Linen Shade, Pull Chain Switch, Luxury Gold Handle, Modern Minimalist Design &#8211; Perfect for Living Room, Bedroom, Office &#8211; Black(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackblack-gold/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackblack-gold/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Velum &#8211; Classic Floor Lamp, Elegant Linen Shade, Pull Chain Switch, Luxury Gold Handle, Modern Minimalist Design &#8211; Perfect for Living Room, Bedroom, Office &#8211; Black(Black-Gold)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackblack/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackblack/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Velum &#8211; Classic Floor Lamp, Elegant Linen Shade, Pull Chain Switch, Luxury Gold Handle, Modern Minimalist Design &#8211; Perfect for Living Room, Bedroom, Office &#8211; Black(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackbrushed-nickel/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackbrushed-nickel/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Velum &#8211; Classic Floor Lamp, Elegant Linen Shade, Pull Chain Switch, Luxury Gold Handle, Modern Minimalist Design &#8211; Perfect for Living Room, Bedroom, Office &#8211; Black(Brushed Nickel)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackwhite-gold/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-velum-classic-floor-lamp-elegant-linen-shade-pull-chain-switch-luxury-gold-handle-modern-minimalist-design-perfect-for-living-room-bedroom-office-blackwhite-gold/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Velum &#8211; Classic Floor Lamp, Elegant Linen Shade, Pull Chain Switch, Luxury Gold Handle, Modern Minimalist Design &#8211; Perfect for Living Room, Bedroom, Office &#8211; Black(White-Gold)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ray-adjustable-led-beam-floor-lamp-dimmable-and-zoomable-spotlight-flexible-gooseneck-reading-crafting-standing-lamp-work-table-light-matte-blackblack/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ray-adjustable-led-beam-floor-lamp-dimmable-and-zoomable-spotlight-flexible-gooseneck-reading-crafting-standing-lamp-work-table-light-matte-blackblack/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Ray – Adjustable LED Beam Floor Lamp, Dimmable and Zoomable Spotlight, Flexible Gooseneck, Reading/Crafting Standing Lamp, Work Table Light, Matte Black(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ray-adjustable-led-beam-floor-lamp-dimmable-and-zoomable-spotlight-flexible-gooseneck-reading-crafting-standing-lamp-work-table-light-matte-blackbrushed-nickel/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-ray-adjustable-led-beam-floor-lamp-dimmable-and-zoomable-spotlight-flexible-gooseneck-reading-crafting-standing-lamp-work-table-light-matte-blackbrushed-nickel/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Ray – Adjustable LED Beam Floor Lamp, Dimmable and Zoomable Spotlight, Flexible Gooseneck, Reading/Crafting Standing Lamp, Work Table Light, Matte Black(Brushed Nickel)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:16:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-dimmable-led-pharmacy-floor-lamp-12w-led-full-range-dimming-360-degree-swing-arms-adjustable-heights-standing-lamp-for-reading-sewing-and-craft-etl-listed-antique-brass-gold/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-dimmable-led-pharmacy-floor-lamp-12w-led-full-range-dimming-360-degree-swing-arms-adjustable-heights-standing-lamp-for-reading-sewing-and-craft-etl-listed-antique-brass-gold/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Dimmable LED Pharmacy Floor Lamp, 12W LED, Full Range Dimming, 360 Degree Swing Arms, Adjustable Heights, Standing Lamp for Reading, Sewing, and Craft, ETL Listed, Antique Brass (Gold)(Brushed Nickel)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:15:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-nova-adjustable-floor-lamp-with-flexible-gooseneck-and-rotatable-shade-e26-socket-10-inch-base-ideal-for-reading-bedside-living-room-brushed-nickelblack/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-nova-adjustable-floor-lamp-with-flexible-gooseneck-and-rotatable-shade-e26-socket-10-inch-base-ideal-for-reading-bedside-living-room-brushed-nickelblack/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Nova &#8211; Adjustable Floor Lamp with Flexible Gooseneck and Rotatable Shade, E26 Socket, 10-Inch Base &#8211; Ideal for Reading, Bedside, Living Room, Brushed Nickel(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:15:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-elegante-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-with-clear-glass-shade-touch-controlled-lighting-66-5-inch-perfect-for-dinning-living-room-and-bedroom-antique-brassbrushed-nickel/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-elegante-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-with-clear-glass-shade-touch-controlled-lighting-66-5-inch-perfect-for-dinning-living-room-and-bedroom-antique-brassbrushed-nickel/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Elegante &#8211; Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Clear Glass Shade, Touch-Controlled Lighting, 66.5-Inch, Perfect for Dinning, Living Room and Bedroom, Antique Brass(Brushed Nickel)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:15:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-nova-adjustable-floor-lamp-with-flexible-gooseneck-and-rotatable-shade-e26-socket-10-inch-base-ideal-for-reading-bedside-living-room-brushed-nickelbrushed-nickel/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-nova-adjustable-floor-lamp-with-flexible-gooseneck-and-rotatable-shade-e26-socket-10-inch-base-ideal-for-reading-bedside-living-room-brushed-nickelbrushed-nickel/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Nova &#8211; Adjustable Floor Lamp with Flexible Gooseneck and Rotatable Shade, E26 Socket, 10-Inch Base &#8211; Ideal for Reading, Bedside, Living Room, Brushed Nickel(Brushed Nickel)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:15:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-nova-adjustable-floor-lamp-with-flexible-gooseneck-and-rotatable-shade-e26-socket-10-inch-base-ideal-for-reading-bedside-living-room-brushed-nickelantique-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-nova-adjustable-floor-lamp-with-flexible-gooseneck-and-rotatable-shade-e26-socket-10-inch-base-ideal-for-reading-bedside-living-room-brushed-nickelantique-brass/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Nova &#8211; Adjustable Floor Lamp with Flexible Gooseneck and Rotatable Shade, E26 Socket, 10-Inch Base &#8211; Ideal for Reading, Bedside, Living Room, Brushed Nickel(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:15:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-dimmable-led-pharmacy-floor-lamp-12w-led-full-range-dimming-360-degree-swing-arms-adjustable-heights-standing-lamp-for-reading-sewing-and-craft-etl-listed-antique-brass-gold-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-dimmable-led-pharmacy-floor-lamp-12w-led-full-range-dimming-360-degree-swing-arms-adjustable-heights-standing-lamp-for-reading-sewing-and-craft-etl-listed-antique-brass-gold-2/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Dimmable LED Pharmacy Floor Lamp, 12W LED, Full Range Dimming, 360 Degree Swing Arms, Adjustable Heights, Standing Lamp for Reading, Sewing, and Craft, ETL Listed, Antique Brass (Gold)(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:15:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-elegante-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-with-clear-glass-shade-touch-controlled-lighting-66-5-inch-perfect-for-dinning-living-room-and-bedroom-antique-brassantique-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-elegante-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-with-clear-glass-shade-touch-controlled-lighting-66-5-inch-perfect-for-dinning-living-room-and-bedroom-antique-brassantique-brass/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Elegante &#8211; Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Clear Glass Shade, Touch-Controlled Lighting, 66.5-Inch, Perfect for Dinning, Living Room and Bedroom, Antique Brass(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:15:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-elegante-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-with-clear-glass-shade-touch-controlled-lighting-66-5-inch-perfect-for-dinning-living-room-and-bedroom-antique-brassblack/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-elegante-dimmable-led-floor-lamp-with-clear-glass-shade-touch-controlled-lighting-66-5-inch-perfect-for-dinning-living-room-and-bedroom-antique-brassblack/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Elegante &#8211; Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Clear Glass Shade, Touch-Controlled Lighting, 66.5-Inch, Perfect for Dinning, Living Room and Bedroom, Antique Brass(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:15:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-industrial-floor-lamp-for-living-room-100-metal-lamp-ul-certified-e26-socket-minimalist-design-for-decorative-lighting-stand-lamp-for-bedroom-office-dorm-etl-listed-blackgold/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-industrial-floor-lamp-for-living-room-100-metal-lamp-ul-certified-e26-socket-minimalist-design-for-decorative-lighting-stand-lamp-for-bedroom-office-dorm-etl-listed-blackgold/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Industrial Floor Lamp for Living Room, 100% Metal Lamp, UL Certified E26 Socket, Minimalist Design for Decorative Lighting, Stand Lamp for Bedroom/Office/Dorm, ETL Listed (Black)(Gold)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 13 Apr 2026 04:15:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-arcadia-pharmacy-floor-lamp-full-range-dimming-swing-arm-task-lamp-with-replaceable-bulb-socket-adjustable-height-47-to-55-360-rotatable-shade-all-metal/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-arcadia-pharmacy-floor-lamp-full-range-dimming-swing-arm-task-lamp-with-replaceable-bulb-socket-adjustable-height-47-to-55-360-rotatable-shade-all-metal/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Arcadia &#8211; Pharmacy Floor Lamp, Full Range Dimming, Swing Arm Task Lamp with Replaceable Bulb Socket, Adjustable Height 47” to 55”, 360° Rotatable Shade, All-Metal Design, Black(Black)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 11 May 2026 19:54:32 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-luma-battery-powered-table-lamp-cordless-glass-bedside-lamp-with-rechargeable-battery-full-size-19-5-inch-height-touch-dimmer-type-c-charging-clear-glass-design-antique-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/product/obright-luma-battery-powered-table-lamp-cordless-glass-bedside-lamp-with-rechargeable-battery-full-size-19-5-inch-height-touch-dimmer-type-c-charging-clear-glass-design-antique-brass/]]></link>
			<title>O’Bright Luma &#8211; Battery Powered Table Lamp, Cordless Glass Bedside Lamp with Rechargeable Battery, Full Size 19.5 Inch Height, Touch Dimmer, Type-C Charging, Clear Glass Design, Antique Brass(Antique Brass)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 29 May 2026 00:33:14 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://www.obrightlighting.com/]]></link>
			<title>O&#8217;Bright Floor and Desk Lamps</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 13 Jun 2025 03:50:10 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
				</channel>
</rss>
